Scheidsrechterplanning

16 september

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
C-102 5108 16-sep PKC/Vertom C3 Sporting Delta C4 18:00 A1

19 september

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
R3X 3275 19-sep PKC/Vertom 5 Vitesse (Ba) 4 15:30
R4P 2582 19-sep PKC/Vertom 6 ACKC 3 14:00
S-095 10618 19-sep PKC/Vertom 12 Sporting Delta 5 12:30 PKC/Vertom 8
A-080 8498 19-sep PKC/Vertom A4 HKC (Ha) A2 11:30 PKC/Vertom 1/2
BHKC 7478 19-sep PKC/Vertom B1 Valto B1 09:45
B1L 7842 19-sep PKC/Vertom B2 ADO B1 11:00
B-086 6810 19-sep PKC/Vertom B4 Kinderdijk B3 10:00 PKC/Vertom 5
CHKD 7999 19-sep PKC/Vertom C1 Maassluis C1 10:30
C1I 8313 19-sep PKC/Vertom C2 ONDO (M) C1 11:45
C-104 6134 19-sep PKC/Vertom C4 ADO C2 09:30 PKC/Vertom 5
D-104 3980 19-sep PKC/Vertom D3 Kinderdijk D2 10:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
D-116 4728 19-sep PKC/Vertom D5 DVS ’69 D1 09:00 PKC/Vertom A4
E-162 1706 19-sep PKC/Vertom E2 HKC (Ha) E3 10:00 PKC/Vertom A3
E-163 2842 19-sep PKC/Vertom E4 Oranje Wit (D) E4 09:00 PKC/Vertom A4
E-152 2841 19-sep PKC/Vertom E5 Kinderdijk E1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 4
E-153 11793 19-sep PKC/Vertom E6 Albatros E3 10:00 PKC/Vertom A4
E-168 1645 19-sep PKC/Vertom E9 Merwede/Multiplaat E5 09:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
F-062 409 19-sep PKC/Vertom F1 GKV/Enomics F1 09:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
G4-03 11103 19-sep PKC/Vertom G2 Merwede/Multiplaat G2 12:05

26 september

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
EKB 26 26-sep PKC/Vertom 1 TOP (A) 1 15:30
REKB 2116 26-sep PKC/Vertom 2 TOP (A) 2 14:00
RHKA 4513 26-sep PKC/Vertom 3 DSC 3 17:00
R1H 4512 26-sep PKC/Vertom 4 Swift (M) 2 12:30
R4P 5334 26-sep PKC/Vertom 6 Albatros 5 13:15
S-099 9995 26-sep PKC/Vertom 9 Triade 4 17:00 PKC/Vertom 11
S-092 10407 21-sep PKC/Vertom 10 DVS ’69 3 20:15 PKC/Vertom 7
S-101 9994 26-sep PKC/Vertom 11 DeetosSnel 6 14:00 PKC/Vertom 9
AHKB 6852 26-sep PKC/Vertom A1 DSC A1 12:30
AOKB 6851 26-sep PKC/Vertom A2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 11:00
A1H 6850 26-sep PKC/Vertom A3 Swift (M) A1 11:00
A-082 8025 26-sep PKC/Vertom A6 Triade A2 10:30 PKC/Vertom 1/2
B2L 7727 26-sep PKC/Vertom B3 Merwede/Multiplaat B1 12:00
B-086 7083 26-sep PKC/Vertom B4 Nieuwerkerk B3 09:45 PKC/Vertom 1/2
C-102 5564 26-sep PKC/Vertom C3 Voltreffers C1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 3
C-097 5563 26-sep PKC/Vertom C5 DeetosSnel C4 09:30 PKC/Vertom 4
DHKG 8417 26-sep PKC/Vertom D1 Albatros D1 12:00
D-114 4111 26-sep PKC/Vertom D2 Albatros D2 11:00 PKC/Vertom 11
D-104 4352 26-sep PKC/Vertom D3 DeetosSnel D1 10:00 PKC/Vertom A1
D-117 4110 26-sep PKC/Vertom D6 Albatros D4 09:00 PKC/Vertom A2
E-162 2267 26-sep PKC/Vertom E2 DVS ’69 E1 10:00 PKC/Vertom A1
E-153 11794 26-sep PKC/Vertom E6 Oranje Wit (D) E3 09:00 PKC/Vertom A5
E-167 1899 26-sep PKC/Vertom E7 Kinderdijk E3 09:00 PKC/Vertom B3
E-168 2206 26-sep PKC/Vertom E9 Kinderdijk E5 10:00 PKC/Vertom B3
F-062 631 26-sep PKC/Vertom F1 Albatros F1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
F-063 484 26-sep PKC/Vertom F2 ACKC F1 09:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
F-065 483 26-sep PKC/Vertom F3 Merwede/Multiplaat F1 10:00 PKC/Vertom B5
F-082 482 26-sep PKC/Vertom F5 Sporting Delta F1 09:00 PKC/Vertom B5
G-04 11071 26-sep PKC/Vertom G1 WION G2 13:00

3 oktober

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
R3X 5270 3-okt PKC/Vertom 5 Twist 3 12:45
R4N 3204 3-okt PKC/Vertom 7 Movado 4 15:30
S-098 9336 3-okt PKC/Vertom 8 ACKC 4 14:00 PKC/Vertom 11
S-092 10541 3-okt PKC/Vertom 10 DeetosSnel 7 12:30 PKC/Vertom 7
S-095 10752 3-okt PKC/Vertom 12 Albatros 6 15:30 PKC/Vertom 10
A-080 8590 3-okt PKC/Vertom A4 DSO (K) A2 11:30 PKC/Vertom 12
A-081 8388 3-okt PKC/Vertom A5 Albatros A3 11:00 PKC/Vertom 12
BHKC 7426 3-okt PKC/Vertom B1 Nieuwerkerk B1 14:15
B1L 7865 3-okt PKC/Vertom B2 Sporting Delta B1 10:30
B-085 12203 3-okt PKC/Vertom B5 DVS’69 B1 09:45 PKC/Vertom 8
CHKD 7947 3-okt PKC/Vertom C1 Nieuwerkerk C1 09:30
C1I 8328 3-okt PKC/Vertom C2 TOP (A) C1 11:45
C-104 6248 3-okt PKC/Vertom C4 Keep Fit ’70 C1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 4
D-108 4602 3-okt PKC/Vertom D4 ADO D1 09:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
D-116 4852 3-okt PKC/Vertom D5 Vitesse (Ba) D3 10:00 PKC/Vertom A3
E-159 2653 3-okt PKC/Vertom E1 Juliana E1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
E-186 2652 3-okt PKC/Vertom E3 GKV/Enomics E1 09:00 PKC/Vertom A4
E-163 3029 3-okt PKC/Vertom E4 Albatros E7 09:00 PKC/Vertom B1
E-152 3028 3-okt PKC/Vertom E5 DeetosSnel E1 09:00 PKC/Vertom B1
E-165 2603 3-okt PKC/Vertom E8 ACKC E2 09:00 PKC/Vertom A5
F-067 779 3-okt PKC/Vertom F4 ADO F1 11:00 PKC/Vertom B4

10 oktober

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
R3X 5270 3-okt PKC/Vertom 5 Twist 3 12:45
R4N 3204 3-okt PKC/Vertom 7 Movado 4 15:30
S-098 9336 3-okt PKC/Vertom 8 ACKC 4 14:00 PKC/Vertom 11
S-092 10541 3-okt PKC/Vertom 10 DeetosSnel 7 12:30 PKC/Vertom 7
S-095 10752 3-okt PKC/Vertom 12 Albatros 6 15:30 PKC/Vertom 10
A-080 8590 3-okt PKC/Vertom A4 DSO (K) A2 11:30 PKC/Vertom 12
A-081 8388 3-okt PKC/Vertom A5 Albatros A3 11:00 PKC/Vertom 12
BHKC 7426 3-okt PKC/Vertom B1 Nieuwerkerk B1 14:15
B1L 7865 3-okt PKC/Vertom B2 Sporting Delta B1 10:30
B-085 12203 3-okt PKC/Vertom B5 DVS’69 B1 09:45 PKC/Vertom 8
CHKD 7947 3-okt PKC/Vertom C1 Nieuwerkerk C1 09:30
C1I 8328 3-okt PKC/Vertom C2 TOP (A) C1 11:45
C-104 6248 3-okt PKC/Vertom C4 Keep Fit ’70 C1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 4
D-108 4602 3-okt PKC/Vertom D4 ADO D1 09:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
D-116 4852 3-okt PKC/Vertom D5 Vitesse (Ba) D3 10:00 PKC/Vertom A3
E-159 2653 3-okt PKC/Vertom E1 Juliana E1 10:00 PKC/Vertom 1/2
E-186 2652 3-okt PKC/Vertom E3 GKV/Enomics E1 09:00 PKC/Vertom A4
E-163 3029 3-okt PKC/Vertom E4 Albatros E7 09:00 PKC/Vertom B1
E-152 3028 3-okt PKC/Vertom E5 DeetosSnel E1 09:00 PKC/Vertom B1
E-165 2603 3-okt PKC/Vertom E8 ACKC E2 09:00 PKC/Vertom A5
F-067 779 3-okt PKC/Vertom F4 ADO F1 11:00 PKC/Vertom B4

17 oktober

POULE NR. DATUM THUIS UIT AANVANG SCHEIDSRECHTER TEAM
R4P 2651 17-okt PKC/Vertom 6 Ready ’60 2 13:30
R4N 5542 17-okt PKC/Vertom 7 Nieuwerkerk 5 15:00
BHKC 7474 17-okt PKC/Vertom B1 Fortis B1 10:45
B-085 7176 17-okt PKC/Vertom B5 Merwede/Multiplaat B3 09:45 PKC/Vertom 12
CHKD 7995 17-okt PKC/Vertom C1 Vitesse (Ba) C1 09:45
DHKG 8393 17-okt PKC/Vertom D1 HKC (Ha) D1 10:00